Cameroon
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 0
D
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 0
D
|
57 | 49 | 1 | 1 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
41 | 34 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
41 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
37 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
40 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
44 | 5.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
54 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
66 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |