Netherlands
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.7 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 7.7 |
| 11.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
67 | 6.7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
89 | 7.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
14 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
40 | 33 | 1 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
22 | 7.1 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
16 | 15 | 3 | 11 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.7 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 7.7 |
| 11.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |