France
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
64 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
79 | 75 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
95 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
82 | 76 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
- | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
61 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |