Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2026 |
1 : 6
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6.5 |
| 21.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.3 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.8 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Athletic Club
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
W
|
22 | 6.5 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 1
L
|
9 | 6.3 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
27 | 6.8 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
3 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Athletic Club
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Athletic Club
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Athletic Club
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
W
|
17 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 1
L
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
19 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Athletic Club
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Athletic Club
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Valencia
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
Athletic Club
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
FC Barcelona
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Prat
1 : 6
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Prat
1 : 6
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Prat
1 : 6
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Prat
1 : 6
W
|
64 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Prat
1 : 6
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Prat
1 : 6
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2026 |
1 : 6
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6.5 |
| 21.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.3 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.8 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |