Russia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8 |
| 22.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 6.9 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6.4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 6.6 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Paris
3 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Monaco
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 8 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 7.5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Strasbourg
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 2
W
|
87 | 6.6 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
W
|
81 | 7.1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Paris
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Monaco
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Strasbourg
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Paris
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Monaco
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Strasbourg
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Paris
3 : 1
L
|
64 | 57 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Monaco
1 : 1
D
|
43 | 38 | 4 | 6 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
L
|
49 | 39 | 4 | 7 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 2
D
|
35 | 28 | 1 | 4 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
W
|
40 | 31 | 3 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Strasbourg
1 : 1
D
|
31 | 27 | 3 | 7 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 2
W
|
21 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
W
|
19 | 17 | 1 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 1
W
|
31 | 25 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Paris
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Monaco
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Strasbourg
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Paris
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Monaco
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lorient
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Strasbourg
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Le Havre
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Monaco
3 : 0
W
|
80 | 6.9 |
| 15.10.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
W
|
31 | 6.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
W
|
55 | 7.3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Monaco
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.10.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Monaco
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Monaco
3 : 0
W
|
35 | 28 | 2 | 5 |
| 15.10.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
W
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
W
|
32 | 26 | 1 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Monaco
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Monaco
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8 |
| 22.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 6.9 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6.4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 6.6 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 7.1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 7.3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |