Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.4 |
| 30.10.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.4 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 6.7 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.6 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.3 |
| 18.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 6.9 |
| 15.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 0
D
|
63 | 6.4 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
85 | 6.7 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 1
L
|
17 | 6.6 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 1
D
|
17 | 6.3 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 3
L
|
61 | 6.9 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 1
L
|
16 | 6.3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 2
W
|
24 | 6.6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
59 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 2
L
|
66 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Espanyol
3 : 0
W
|
72 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 3
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Espanyol
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Espanyol
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 0
D
|
25 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
28 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 3
L
|
23 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
L
|
31 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 2
L
|
23 | 15 | 1 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Espanyol
3 : 0
W
|
25 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Espanyol
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Espanyol
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 3
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Espanyol
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Sestao River
4 : 3
L
|
46 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Sestao River
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Sestao River
4 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Sestao River
4 : 3
L
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Sestao River
4 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Sestao River
4 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.4 |
| 30.10.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.4 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 6.7 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.6 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.3 |
| 18.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 6.9 |
| 15.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 6.8 |