Romania
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 7.6 |
| 22.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 7.2 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 7.7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 6.5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 6.5 |
| 29.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 22.07.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 15.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
W
|
76 | 7.6 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 : 3
W
|
89 | 7.2 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
85 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
W
|
43 | 34 | 1 | 4 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 : 3
W
|
26 | 21 | 2 | 6 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
35 | 26 | 3 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 0
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 0
L
|
90 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
69 | 6.5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 1
W
|
80 | 6.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
KuPS
1 : 1
D
|
59 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
KuPS
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
KuPS
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 0
L
|
40 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
KuPS
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
KuPS
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
KuPS
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
D
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 15.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 08.07.2026 |
ML Vitebsk
1 : 4
W
|
90 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.07.2026 |
ML Vitebsk
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.07.2026 |
ML Vitebsk
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.07.2026 |
ML Vitebsk
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.07.2026 |
ML Vitebsk
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.07.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.07.2026 |
ML Vitebsk
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 7.6 |
| 22.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 7.2 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 7.7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 6.5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 6.5 |
| 29.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 22.07.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 15.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 08.07.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |