Austria
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.7 |
| 29.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.8 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 7 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6.3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 5.9 |
| 08.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
87 | 6.7 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
W
|
89 | 7 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 12.10.2026 |
Coventry City
4 : 1
L
|
31 | 6.3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 14.09.2026 |
Leeds United
4 : 1
L
|
58 | 5.9 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2026 |
Coventry City
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2026 |
Leeds United
4 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2026 |
Coventry City
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2026 |
Leeds United
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
33 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
W
|
41 | 29 | 1 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2026 |
Coventry City
4 : 1
L
|
19 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2026 |
Leeds United
4 : 1
L
|
28 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
41 | 33 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
W
|
27 | 24 | 2 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
20 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2026 |
Coventry City
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2026 |
Leeds United
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Newcastle United
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2026 |
Coventry City
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2026 |
Leeds United
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Everton
3 : 1
L
|
90 | 5.8 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Millwall
0 : 1
W
|
46 | 6.7 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
W
|
90 | 8.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Everton
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Millwall
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Everton
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Millwall
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Everton
3 : 1
L
|
31 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Millwall
0 : 1
W
|
14 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
W
|
37 | 31 | 3 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Everton
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Millwall
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Everton
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Millwall
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.7 |
| 29.10.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.8 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 7 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6.3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 5.9 |
| 08.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 26.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 8.2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |