England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 7.2 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
46 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
60 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
67 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
61 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
20 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
19 | 13 | 1 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
44 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
44 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
23 | 22 | 1 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
17 | 12 | 2 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 7.2 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.8 |