Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 29.10.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.7 |
| 12.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 16.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 11.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
90 | 5.7 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
90 | 6 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
90 | 6.2 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
30 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
40 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
47 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
41 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
52 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
20 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
57 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
38 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
39 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
46 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 29.10.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.7 |
| 12.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 16.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 11.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |