England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.8 |
| 18.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.9 |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
63 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
34 | 27 | 2 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
27 | 26 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.9 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
60 | 6.9 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
24 | 19 | 0 | 4 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
39 | 32 | 2 | 6 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
18 | 15 | 0 | 3 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
35 | 33 | 1 | 3 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.8 |
| 18.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.9 |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |