Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 8.3 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.6 |
| 16.09.2026 |
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 7 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
3 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
7 | 6.4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
3 | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
27 | 6.6 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
59 | 7 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
- | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
21 | 6.3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
64 | 6.4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
69 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
44 | 8.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 8.3 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.6 |
| 16.09.2026 |
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 7 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
3 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 6.4 |