England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
56 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
84 | 73 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
46 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
120 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
51 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
55 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.2 |