Kosovo
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 8.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.9 |
| 11.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 5
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 7.1 |
| 04.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
W
|
79 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
W
|
87 | 8.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
62 | 6.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
68 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
W
|
35 | 31 | 2 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
W
|
27 | 23 | 2 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
19 | 17 | 1 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
17 | 16 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
W
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 2
L
|
91 | 6.3 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 3
D
|
34 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 2
L
|
31 | 27 | 1 | 2 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 8.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.9 |
| 11.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 5
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 7.1 |
| 04.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 6.3 |