Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.5 |
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 25.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.4 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 19.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Getafe
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Getafe
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Getafe
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Getafe
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
26 | 19 | 2 | 2 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
21 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
8 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Getafe
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Getafe
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
19 | 6.4 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
3 | - |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
4 | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
1 | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
30 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.5 |
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 25.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.4 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 19.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6.7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |