England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.3 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
69 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
26 | 6.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
2 | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
44 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
9 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
22 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
53 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.3 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 6.6 |