Netherlands
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.6 |
| 19.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 7.4 |
| 11.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 7.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.6 |
| 04.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
80 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
66 | 7.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
26 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Willem II
1 : 4
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
62 | 6.6 |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
68 | 6.3 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
106 | 7.4 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
74 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
13 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
13 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Bodø / Glimt
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Olympiacos F.C.
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.6 |
| 19.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 7.4 |
| 11.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 7.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.6 |
| 04.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6.8 |