Switzerland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 6.8 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 7.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.5 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
81 | 6.8 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
83 | 7.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
2 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
42 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
29 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
29 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
46 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
19 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 6.8 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 7.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.5 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |