Northern Ireland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Luton Town
1 : 1
D
|
29 | 6.7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
25 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
62 | 6.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
28 | 7.7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
20 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Luton Town
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Luton Town
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Luton Town
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
11 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Luton Town
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Luton Town
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
78 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
18 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |