England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6.5 |
| 05.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.6 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7.1 |
| 16.07.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.07.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 0
W
|
78 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Trabzonspor
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
18 | 6.5 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
W
|
20 | 6.7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
73 | 6.6 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
W
|
21 | 7.1 |
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Trabzonspor
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Trabzonspor
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 0
W
|
24 | 22 | 2 | 3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Trabzonspor
0 : 1
W
|
26 | 23 | 0 | 2 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
W
|
16 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
16 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
W
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Trabzonspor
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Trabzonspor
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6.5 |
| 05.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.6 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7.1 |
| 16.07.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.07.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |