Scotland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 6.9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.7 |
| 26.08.2026 |
2 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.8 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 28.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 6.9 |
| 21.07.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
88 | 6.9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.8 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
24 | 19 | 4 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
25 | 21 | 0 | 4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
29 | 21 | 1 | 12 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
120 | 7.3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
24 | 14 | 1 | 5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
14 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
75 | 6.7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
73 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
29 | 24 | 1 | 3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
11 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
69 | 6.9 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
59 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
24 | 16 | 1 | 8 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
20 | 15 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 6.9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.7 |
| 26.08.2026 |
2 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.8 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 28.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 6.9 |
| 21.07.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 6 |