England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stevenage
1 : 2
L
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Burton Albion
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stevenage
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Burton Albion
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stevenage
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Burton Albion
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
31 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
32 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stevenage
1 : 2
L
|
32 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Burton Albion
1 : 1
D
|
48 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stevenage
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Burton Albion
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stevenage
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Burton Albion
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
L
|
44 | 7.1 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
L
|
30 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 2
W
|
39 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |