England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
13 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
25 | 6.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
11 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
11 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
20 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Reading
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
44 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
59 | 49 | 0 | 5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
16 | 14 | 4 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Stevenage
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bromley
1 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7.1 |