England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6.3 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
W
|
87 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Colchester United
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rochdale
1 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Newport County
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Colchester United
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rochdale
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Newport County
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Colchester United
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rochdale
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Newport County
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
W
|
17 | 15 | 1 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Colchester United
1 : 0
L
|
14 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rochdale
1 : 2
L
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Newport County
3 : 0
L
|
17 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Colchester United
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rochdale
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Newport County
3 : 0
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Colchester United
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rochdale
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Newport County
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
D
|
27 | 6.3 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6.3 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |