Scotland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.3 |
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 22.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 18.10.2026 |
7 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 15.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 2
W
|
12 | 6.3 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 2
L
|
90 | 7 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Benfica
4 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Benfica
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Benfica
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 2
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 2
L
|
57 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Benfica
4 : 1
L
|
79 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Benfica
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Benfica
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.5 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celtic
7 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Celtic
0 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 09.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
0 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
1 : 2
W
|
3 | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
1 : 5
W
|
- | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celtic
7 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Celtic
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 05.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
1 : 5
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celtic
7 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Celtic
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
1 : 5
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
92 | 89 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
81 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celtic
7 : 1
W
|
41 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 2
W
|
105 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Celtic
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
0 : 1
D
|
85 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
1 : 2
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
1 : 5
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celtic
7 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Celtic
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
1 : 5
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Falkirk
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Celtic
7 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Celtic
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2026 |
St. Johnstone
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
1 : 5
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
Celtic
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
L
|
46 | 6.6 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
L
|
27 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.3 |
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 22.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 18.10.2026 |
7 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 15.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.6 |
| 19.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 5
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |