England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.5 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6.4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.9 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
78 | 6.5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rijeka
3 : 2
W
|
18 | 6.4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Varaždin
2 : 0
L
|
76 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rijeka
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Rijeka
2 : 1
W
|
63 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rijeka
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Varaždin
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rijeka
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Rijeka
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rijeka
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Varaždin
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rijeka
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Rijeka
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rijeka
3 : 2
W
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Varaždin
2 : 0
L
|
15 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rijeka
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Rijeka
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rijeka
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Varaždin
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rijeka
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Rijeka
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Gorica
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rijeka
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Varaždin
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rijeka
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Rijeka
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 4
L
|
64 | 7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 0
L
|
87 | 6.1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Ilves
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
71 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Derry City
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
70 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Ilves
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Derry City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 4
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Ilves
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Derry City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 4
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 0
L
|
12 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Ilves
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Derry City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Ilves
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Derry City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Ilves
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Derry City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Rijeka
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.5 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6.4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.9 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 6.5 |