Republic of Ireland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
46 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Notts County
2 : 1
W
|
66 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
86 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Notts County
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Notts County
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Notts County
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Notts County
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Notts County
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Notts County
2 : 1
W
|
19 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Notts County
1 : 1
D
|
22 | 13 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Notts County
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Notts County
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Notts County
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Notts County
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
L
|
120 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
L
|
16 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 6.4 |