Portugal
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.6 |
| 31.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
D
|
46 | 6.6 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
18 | 7.4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
D
|
38 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Alverca
1 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
55 | 7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
22 | 7.3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
19 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
71 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
23 | 20 | 2 | 3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.6 |
| 31.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.5 |