England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 1
D
|
21 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Southampton
5 : 1
W
|
20 | 6.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Southampton
3 : 1
W
|
12 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
L
|
20 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Southampton
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Southampton
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Southampton
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Southampton
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Southampton
5 : 1
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Southampton
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Southampton
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Southampton
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Southampton
5 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Southampton
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
L
|
90 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Colchester United
0 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Colchester United
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Colchester United
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
L
|
9 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Colchester United
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Colchester United
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Colchester United
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |