England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 01.09.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 8.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
69 | 8.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
65 | 6.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
20 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
W
|
43 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
32 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
27 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
87 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
33 | 28 | 1 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 01.09.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 8.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |