France
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6.3 |
| 25.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.8 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 6.6 |
| 15.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6.7 |
| 19.09.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Nice
5 : 2
L
|
22 | 6.3 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 0
W
|
12 | 6.8 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Paris
4 : 3
L
|
62 | 6.6 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rennes
4 : 1
W
|
23 | 6.7 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Rennes
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Nice
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Paris
4 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rennes
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Rennes
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Nice
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Paris
4 : 3
L
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rennes
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Rennes
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Nice
5 : 2
L
|
13 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 0
W
|
10 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Paris
4 : 3
L
|
16 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rennes
4 : 1
W
|
13 | 11 | 1 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Rennes
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Nice
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Paris
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rennes
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Rennes
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Nice
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Paris
4 : 3
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rennes
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Rennes
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Angers SCO
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Rennes
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 15.10.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 1
W
|
13 | 6.5 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2026 |
Rennes
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6.3 |
| 25.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.8 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 6.6 |
| 15.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6.7 |
| 19.09.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |