Netherlands
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 7 |
| 31.10.2026 |
2 : 5
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 7.1 |
| 27.10.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 6.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 7.4 |
| 20.10.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 8.8 |
| 17.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 5.9 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 14.09.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Manchester United
3 : 2
L
|
78 | 7 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
W
|
59 | 8.8 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Roma
3 : 4
L
|
90 | 8.3 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
87 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Manchester United
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Roma
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Manchester United
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Roma
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Manchester United
3 : 2
L
|
20 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
W
|
14 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Roma
3 : 4
L
|
21 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
19 | 19 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Manchester United
3 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Roma
3 : 4
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Manchester United
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
W
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Roma
3 : 4
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Udinese
2 : 5
W
|
59 | 7.1 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 2
W
|
34 | 6.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Napoli
3 : 3
D
|
84 | 7.4 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Roma
2 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
53 | 5.9 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Torino
0 : 2
W
|
57 | 7.3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 1
W
|
63 | 7.1 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Lecce
0 : 4
W
|
67 | 7.7 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
D
|
68 | 9.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Udinese
2 : 5
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Napoli
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Roma
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Torino
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Lecce
0 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Udinese
2 : 5
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Napoli
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Roma
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Torino
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Lecce
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Udinese
2 : 5
W
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 2
W
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Napoli
3 : 3
D
|
24 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Roma
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 2
D
|
21 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Torino
0 : 2
W
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Lecce
0 : 4
W
|
17 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
D
|
19 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Udinese
2 : 5
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Napoli
3 : 3
D
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Roma
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Torino
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Lecce
0 : 4
W
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Udinese
2 : 5
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Napoli
3 : 3
D
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Roma
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Torino
0 : 2
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Roma
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Lecce
0 : 4
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 7 |
| 31.10.2026 |
2 : 5
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 7.1 |
| 27.10.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 6.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 7.4 |
| 20.10.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 8.8 |
| 17.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 5.9 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 14.09.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 7.3 |
| 10.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 7.2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 7.1 |
| 31.08.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 7.7 |
| 24.08.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 9.6 |