Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7 |
| 03.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.7 |
| 17.07.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
80 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
46 | 6.3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
81 | 7 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
87 | 6.7 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
22 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
10 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
30 | 20 | 1 | 3 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
17 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
21 | 18 | 2 | 4 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
26 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7 |
| 03.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.7 |
| 17.07.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |