England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
44 | 6.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
80 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
46 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
35 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
17 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
37 | 29 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
13 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
63 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
16 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.8 |