Ghana
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 8.3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7.3 |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.7 |
| 11.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 7.5 |
| 04.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
D
|
67 | 8.3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
80 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
D
|
20 | 14 | 1 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
30 | 26 | 2 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Toulouse
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
62 | 6.8 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
75 | 6.7 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
76 | 7.5 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
15 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 11 | 2 | 5 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 11 | 1 | 2 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
22 | 16 | 0 | 3 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Sparta Praha
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 8.3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7.3 |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.7 |
| 11.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 7.5 |
| 04.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.4 |