England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Exeter City
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Exeter City
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Exeter City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
19 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
L
|
22 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Exeter City
2 : 0
L
|
39 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
29 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Exeter City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Exeter City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Accrington Stanley
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
24 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.8 |