Scotland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 7.1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 7.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.5 |
| 31.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
W
|
80 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
0 : 1
W
|
86 | 7.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 2
L
|
79 | 7.5 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
W
|
14 | 11 | 2 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
0 : 1
W
|
20 | 14 | 1 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 2
L
|
59 | 55 | 4 | 7 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Falkirk
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
L
|
74 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
W
|
21 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
L
|
31 | 25 | 0 | 4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Jablonec
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 1
D
|
15 | 6.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 1
L
|
44 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 7.1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 7.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.5 |
| 31.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.6 |