France
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 6.7 |
| 30.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 8.5 |
| 21.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.4 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 8.5 |
| 13.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 8.4 |
| 09.10.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 8.9 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 10.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
70 | 6.7 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
32 | 6.4 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 8.4 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
90 | 8.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
24 | 21 | 2 | 9 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
54 | 49 | 9 | 15 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
49 | 38 | 4 | 10 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 7 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 8.5 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
67 | 8.5 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
90 | 8.9 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
90 | 8.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
22 | 12 | 3 | 4 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
49 | 33 | 2 | 15 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
25 | 17 | 6 | 7 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
50 | 39 | 5 | 10 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
35 | 26 | 2 | 10 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
40 | 29 | 3 | 9 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
59 | 47 | 3 | 17 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
40 | 32 | 5 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
32 | 26 | 1 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 6.7 |
| 30.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 8.5 |
| 21.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.4 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 8.5 |
| 13.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 8.4 |
| 09.10.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 8.9 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 10.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.6 |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 8.6 |