Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.5 |
| 29.10.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 6.2 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.2 |
| 19.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.4 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 5.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
45 | 6.2 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
46 | 6.4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
85 | 5.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
42 | 5.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
11 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
63 | 60 | 1 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
30 | 27 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Athletic Club
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Barcelona
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
Real Betis
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
60 | 54 | 3 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Lebrijana
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
46 | 6.2 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
44 | 6.6 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
41 | 37 | 1 | 4 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
28 | 24 | 1 | 4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
23 | 17 | 1 | 5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
29 | 25 | 1 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Getafe
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Universitatea Craiova
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.5 |
| 29.10.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 6.2 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.2 |
| 19.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.4 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 5.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.5 |
| 31.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 5.6 |