England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.2 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
27 | 6.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
73 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
22 | 12 | 1 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
51 | 45 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stevenage
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
22 | 6.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
120 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
11 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
25 | 18 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.2 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.1 |