South Africa
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.4 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 11.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.8 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6.4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 8.5 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
88 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
74 | 67 | 3 | 20 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
63 | 55 | 0 | 7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
36 | 24 | 3 | 10 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
83 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
17 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
26 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
64 | 6.8 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
19 | 6.4 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
83 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
22 | 20 | 1 | 3 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
25 | 16 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.4 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 11.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.8 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6.4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 7.7 |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 6.3 |