England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 6.5 |
| 26.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 6.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 4
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 8.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
L
|
70 | 6.5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
W
|
81 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
W
|
68 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
L
|
23 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
W
|
30 | 23 | 2 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
W
|
26 | 19 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
L
|
80 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 4
D
|
46 | 8.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 4
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 4
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
L
|
30 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 4
D
|
27 | 23 | 3 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 4
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Newcastle United
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 4
D
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 6.5 |
| 26.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 6.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 4
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 8.6 |