Israel
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 6.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.3 |
| 30.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
81 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
27 | 23 | 3 | 5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
24 | 21 | 1 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 3
W
|
84 | 6.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 3
L
|
66 | 6.3 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
W
|
63 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Sheriff
0 : 5
W
|
64 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Sheriff
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Sheriff
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Sheriff
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Sheriff
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
CSKA Sofia
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Sheriff
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 6.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.3 |
| 30.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 6.6 |