Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 03.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6.1 |
| 17.07.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
27 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
16 | 6.1 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
4 | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
31 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
43 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
36 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
31 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 03.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6.1 |
| 17.07.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |