Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 6.8 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
83 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
85 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
61 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
25 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
25 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
25 | 24 | 1 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Swansea City
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wrexham
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Watford
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
69 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
26 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 6.8 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 7.3 |