England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
32 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
78 | 6.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
75 | 6.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 5.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 11 | 1 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
12 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
21 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
14 | 13 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
62 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 7.2 |