Denmark
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 6.5 |
| 11.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 5.8 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 6.3 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
29 | 6.4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
46 | 6.2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
85 | 6.5 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
76 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
L
|
28 | 25 | 2 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
15 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
47 | 44 | 1 | 2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
65 | 61 | 0 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
33 | 26 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
90 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
55 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
25 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
90 | 5.8 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
61 | 6.3 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
16 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
40 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
17 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 6.5 |
| 11.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 5.8 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 6.3 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.6 |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.8 |