England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7.1 |
| 28.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.7 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.8 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 7.2 |
| 18.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.2 |
| 15.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.8 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Brentford
2 : 0
W
|
18 | 7.1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hull City
1 : 1
D
|
28 | 6.8 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 2
L
|
77 | 6.4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Aston Villa
2 : 2
D
|
85 | 7.2 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
81 | 7.2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
D
|
60 | 6.3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 1
D
|
44 | 6.3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Leeds United
1 : 1
D
|
61 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
23 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Brentford
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hull City
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Aston Villa
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Leeds United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Brentford
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hull City
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Aston Villa
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Leeds United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Brentford
2 : 0
W
|
5 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hull City
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Aston Villa
2 : 2
D
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 5 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Leeds United
1 : 1
D
|
18 | 13 | 2 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
6 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Brentford
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hull City
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Aston Villa
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Leeds United
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Brentford
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Hull City
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Aston Villa
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Brentford
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Leeds United
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Brentford
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Sunderland
3 : 2
L
|
71 | 6.7 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Reading
1 : 2
W
|
13 | 6.8 |
| 25.08.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 6
W
|
90 | 8.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Sunderland
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Reading
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.08.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 6
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Sunderland
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Reading
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.08.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 6
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Sunderland
3 : 2
L
|
18 | 17 | 1 | 5 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Reading
1 : 2
W
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 25.08.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 6
W
|
33 | 26 | 4 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Sunderland
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Reading
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.08.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 6
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 |
Sunderland
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Reading
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.08.2026 |
Birmingham City
1 : 6
W
|
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7.1 |
| 28.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.7 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.8 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 7.2 |
| 18.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.2 |
| 15.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.8 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 6.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 6
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 8.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7.1 |