England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
46 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
90 | 7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
24 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
42 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
81 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
93 | 84 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
18 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Rangers
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
25 | 6.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
16 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
- | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
36 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
54 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |