France
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6.9 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
84 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
31 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
- | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
25 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Korona Kielce
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
L
|
22 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
9 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
L
|
13 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Monaco
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6.9 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |